Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express / 22818

Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express ( 22818) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mysore-Howrah Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22818) Travels from Mysore To Howrah it start from Mysore at 00:30 and reaches Howrah at Next day 14:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Howrah. Mysore-Howrah Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 2099 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, West Bengal States and Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Kolar, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Mandya, Vellore, East Godavari, Bangalore, Srikakulam, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Krishna, West Godavari, Khordha, Chittoor Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2245
Sleeper - RS . 520
AC 3-tier - RS . 1407

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
00:30 m 5 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
02:50 03:10 20m m 5 137 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
03:33 03:35 2m m 2 151 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
04:18 04:20 2m m 4 207 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
05:53 05:55 2m m -- 282 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
07:05 07:10 5m m 2 367 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
10:00 10:10 10m m 1 481 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
16:45 17:00 15m m -- 858 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
17:45 17:47 2m m 2 918 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
19:10 19:12 2m m 3 1007 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
00:10 00:30 20m m -- 1208 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
01:28 01:30 2m m -- 1269 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
03:33 03:35 2m m 3 1411 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
04:33 04:35 2m m 1 1486 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
06:40 07:00 20m m 2 1633 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
07:30 07:35 5m m 2 1652 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
08:10 08:15 5m m 1 1680 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
10:00 10:02 2m m 3 1796 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
10:48 10:50 2m m 3 1858 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
12:30 12:35 5m m 2 1974 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
14:50 m 20 2089 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy