Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) / 22812

New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) ( 22812) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22812) Travels from New Delhi To Bhubaneswar it start from New Delhi at 17:10 and reaches Bhubaneswar at Next day 16:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhubaneswar. New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express Route Total distance is 1726 KM and travels on Monday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Central Delhi, Koderma, Gaya, Cuttack, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Bhadrak, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Delhi to Bhubaneswar is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 1st Class - RS . 4390
AC 3-tier - RS . 1765
AC 2-tier - RS . 2575

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:05 m 11 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
21:45 21:50 5m m 5 440 km 1

, ,
01:55 02:05 10m m -- 787 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
03:58 04:01 3m m 3 992 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
05:19 05:21 2m m 3 1068 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 1162 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
08:10 08:15 5m m 4 1234 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
08:50 08:52 2m m 2 1287 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
11:05 11:15 10m m 2 1412 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
12:20 12:22 2m m 2 1524 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
13:30 13:32 2m m -- 1587 km 2

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
14:06 14:08 2m m -- 1630 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
15:05 15:07 2m m 3 1702 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
16:00 m 4 1730 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy