Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Adra) / 22811

Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Adra) ( 22811) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhubaneshwar-New Delhi Rajdhani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22811) Travels from Bhubaneswar To New Delhi it start from Bhubaneswar at 11:20 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 10:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Bhubaneshwar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Route Total distance is 1726 KM and travels on Wednesday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Central Delhi, Koderma, Gaya, Cuttack, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Bhadrak, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 1750
AC 1st Class - RS . 4370
AC 2-tier - RS . 2560

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
11:35 m 1 0 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
12:04 12:06 2m m 1 27 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
13:00 13:02 2m m 2 99 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
13:45 13:47 2m m -- 143 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
14:31 14:33 2m m 3 205 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:45 15:55 10m m 1 318 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 442 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:35 18:40 5m m 1 1 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
20:33 20:38 5m m 4 568 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
21:36 21:38 2m m 2 662 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
23:03 23:06 3m m 1 738 km 1

, ,
01:17 01:27 10m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
05:20 05:25 5m m 5 1290 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:45 m 11 1730 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy