Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sangrami Express / 22614

Sangrami Express ( 22614) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sangrami ExpresTrain ( Train No: 22614) Travels from Haldia To Chennai Central it start from Haldia at 11:30 and reaches Chennai Central at Next day 17:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Central. Sangrami Expres Route Total distance is 1660 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Medinipur West, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Medinipur East, Vizianagaram, East Godavari, Cuttack, Ganjam, Krishna, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Haldia
11:30 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
12:24 12:25 1m m 3 45 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
13:03 13:05 2m m -- 69 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
13:55 14:10 15m m 1 113 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
17:11 17:13 2m m 3 335 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:15 18:20 5m m 3 407 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:00 19:05 5m m 3 435 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
19:30 19:45 15m m 3 454 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
21:25 21:30 5m m 2 601 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
00:45 00:50 5m m 3 818 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
01:50 02:10 20m m 3 879 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
05:10 05:12 2m m 1 1080 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:55 08:10 15m m 7 1229 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
10:09 10:10 1m m 3 1368 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
15:35 m 2 1660 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy