Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Purulia - Villupuram SF Express / 22605

Purulia - Villupuram SF Express ( 22605) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Purulia-Villupuram Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22605) Travels from Purulia To Villuparam it start from Purulia at 10:35 and reaches Villuparam at Next day 23:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Villuparam. Purulia-Villupuram Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 1984 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Villupuram, Prakasam, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Thiruvallur, Tiruvannamalai, Vellore, East Godavari, Cuttack, Ganjam, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
10:35 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
11:20 11:25 5m m 4 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
12:03 12:05 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
12:24 12:26 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
13:23 13:25 2m m -- 194 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
14:05 14:15 10m m 2 211 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
14:39 14:41 2m m -- 243 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
15:37 15:42 5m m 2 323 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
17:11 17:13 2m m -- 429 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:15 18:20 5m m 3 501 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:00 19:05 5m m -- 529 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
19:30 19:45 15m m 4 548 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
21:25 21:30 5m m 2 696 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
00:45 00:50 5m m -- 912 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
01:50 02:10 20m m 3 974 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
05:10 05:12 2m m 1 1174 km 2
17).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
06:24 06:25 1m m 3 1264 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:55 08:10 15m m 4 1323 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
10:09 10:10 1m m 3 1462 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
11:44 11:45 1m m 3 1578 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
12:33 12:35 2m m 1 1617 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
14:15 14:20 5m m 4 1700 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Puttur
14:53 14:55 2m m 3 1724 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Tiruttani
15:23 15:25 2m m 3 1754 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
17:00 17:30 30m m 3 1825 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Vellore
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 1835 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruvannamalai, Arani
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 1871 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruvannamalai, Tiruvannamalai
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 1918 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Tirukkoyilur
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 1952 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
21:20 m 3 1986 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy