Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Villupuram SF Express / 22603

Kharagpur - Villupuram SF Express ( 22603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur-Villupuram Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22603) Travels from Kharagpur To Villuparam it start from Kharagpur at 14:10 and reaches Villuparam at Next day 23:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Villuparam. Kharagpur-Villupuram Sf Express Route Total distance is 1780 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Villupuram, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Tiruvannamalai, Vellore, East Godavari, Cuttack, Ganjam, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Khordha, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2030
Sleeper - RS . 477
AC 3-tier - RS . 1286

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
14:05 m 2 1 km 4

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
14:36 14:38 2m m -- 35 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
15:37 15:42 5m m 2 116 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
17:11 17:13 2m m 5 222 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:15 18:20 5m m 3 294 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:00 19:05 5m m 4 321 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
19:30 19:45 15m m 3 341 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
21:25 21:30 5m m 2 488 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
00:45 00:50 5m m -- 705 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
01:50 02:10 20m m 3 766 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
05:10 05:12 2m m -- 966 km 2
12).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
06:24 06:25 1m m 3 1056 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:55 08:10 15m m 7 1115 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
12:33 12:35 2m m 1 1409 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
14:15 14:20 5m m 5 1492 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
17:00 17:30 30m m 4 1617 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Vellore
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 1627 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruvannamalai, Arani
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 1663 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruvannamalai, Tiruvannamalai
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 1710 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
21:20 m 1 1778 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy