Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp Slip / 22447

Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp Slip ( 22447) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp SlipTrain ( Train No: 22447) Travels from Khajuraho To H Nizamuddin it start from Khajuraho at 18:20 and reaches H Nizamuddin at Next day 05:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp Slip Route Total distance is 604 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Chhatarpur, Agra, Mahoba, Delhi, Jhansi, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Khajuraho to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 124 .
General Fare :124
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 269
AC 3-tier - RS . 702

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Chhatarpur, Rajnagar
18:20 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
19:35 20:00 25m m 3 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
20:53 20:55 2m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 136 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
23:10 23:30 20m m 1 200 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
02:20 02:25 5m m 2 416 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
03:09 03:11 2m m 2 470 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
05:25 m 7 604 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy