Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar (T.) Garib Rath Express / 22405

Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar (T.) Garib Rath Express ( 22405) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhagalpur - Delhi Anandvihar T. Garib Rath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22405) Travels from Bhagalpur To Anand Vihar Trm it start from Bhagalpur at 13:30 and reaches Anand Vihar Trm at Next day 08:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Anand Vihar Trm. Bhagalpur - Delhi Anandvihar T. Garib Rath Express Route Total distance is 1209 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhagalpur, Munger, North East Delhi, Patna, Aligarh, Bhojpur, Ghazipur, Lakhisarai, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Buxar, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhagalpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 523
AC 3-tier - RS . 630

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
13:30 m 4 0 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
13:50 13:51 1m m 2 24 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
14:25 14:40 15m m 1 1 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
14:59 15:00 1m m 2 75 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
16:05 16:25 20m m 2 98 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
18:31 18:33 2m m 3 218 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
18:45 18:55 10m m 4 1 km 6

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
19:10 19:12 2m m 3 231 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bihta
19:30 19:32 2m m 2 248 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
20:13 20:15 2m m 2 270 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
20:29 20:31 2m m 3 291 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
20:53 20:55 2m m 2 322 km 1
13).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
21:11 21:13 2m m 2 338 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
21:38 21:40 2m m 3 375 km 1

, ,
22:47 22:57 10m m -- 432 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
23:53 23:55 2m m 3 503 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
00:52 00:54 2m m 2 585 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
02:55 03:00 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
05:17 05:19 2m m 2 1010 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
06:06 06:08 2m m 4 1089 km 2

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
08:20 m 1 2 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy