Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bikaner - Howrah Link SF Express / 22308

Bikaner - Howrah Link SF Express ( 22308) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bikaner-Howrah Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22308) Travels from Bikaner To Howrah it start from Bikaner at 18:45 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 04:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Bikaner-Howrah Sf Express Route Total distance is 1884 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Nagaur, Agra, Howrah, Bikaner, Jaipur, Rohtas, Bardhaman, Etawah, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Bharatpur, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Giridih, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction is 268 .
General Fare :268
AC 3-tier - RS . 1340
Sleeper - RS . 497

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
18:45 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
19:09 19:11 2m m 1 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
19:36 19:38 2m m 1 64 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
20:19 20:24 5m m 1 115 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
21:35 22:00 25m m 2 172 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
22:33 22:36 3m m 1 216 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
23:05 23:08 3m m 1 260 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
23:22 23:24 2m m 1 274 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
23:39 23:40 1m m 1 290 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
01:50 02:10 20m m 1 380 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
04:44 04:46 2m m 1 567 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
05:08 05:10 2m m 1 594 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
05:55 06:20 25m m 2 620 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
07:35 07:40 5m m 5 643 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
08:40 08:42 2m m 3 735 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
10:50 11:00 10m m 7 874 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
12:03 12:05 2m m 2 952 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
14:00 14:10 10m m 6 1069 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 1158 km 2

, ,
16:50 17:05 15m m -- 1221 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
17:41 17:42 1m m 3 1276 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
18:14 18:15 1m m 3 1323 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
18:32 18:34 2m m 4 1341 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
18:47 18:48 1m m 3 1358 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
19:50 19:55 5m m 2 2 km 3

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
21:22 21:24 2m m 3 1503 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
22:16 22:21 5m m 2 1578 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
23:30 23:40 10m m 2 1626 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
00:47 00:52 5m m 5 1684 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
02:20 02:22 2m m 5 1790 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
04:15 m 9 1884 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy