Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nagpur - Bhusaval InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi) / 22112

Nagpur - Bhusaval InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi) ( 22112) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagpur-Bhusaval Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22112) Travels from Nagpur To Bhusaval it start from Nagpur at 07:20 and reaches Bhusaval at 17:45. Nagpur-Bhusaval Sf Express Route Total distance is 604 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh States and Betul, Jalgaon, Chhindwara, Harda, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, East Nimar, Burhanpur Districts and West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction is 132 .
General Fare :132
AC Chair - RS . 551
2nd Sitting - RS . 148

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
07:20 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kalmeshwar
07:42 07:44 2m m 1 24 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
08:13 08:15 2m m 2 61 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
08:37 08:39 2m m 1 86 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
08:56 08:58 2m m 2 104 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 145 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
10:09 10:12 3m m 3 168 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
10:33 10:35 2m m 2 191 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
11:16 11:18 2m m 1 228 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
11:29 11:30 1m m 2 239 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
12:45 12:55 10m m 2 298 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
13:21 13:22 1m m 1 331 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
13:42 13:43 1m m 2 359 km 1
14).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
13:56 13:58 2m m 2 373 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
14:23 14:24 1m m 1 405 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
14:48 14:50 2m m 2 436 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
15:40 15:45 5m m 1 481 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
16:20 16:22 2m m 2 524 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
16:42 16:44 2m m 1 550 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
17:45 m 3 605 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy