Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bundelkhand Link Express / 21108

Bundelkhand Link Express ( 21108) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bundelkhand Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 21108) Travels from Varanasi To Khajuraho it start from Varanasi at 18:05 and reaches Khajuraho at Next day 05:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Khajuraho. Bundelkhand Link Express Route Total distance is 450 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Chhatarpur, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Mahoba, Jaunpur, Banda, Chitrakoot, Varanasi, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Khajuraho is 100 .
General Fare :100
AC 3-tier - RS . 531
Sleeper - RS . 200

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:45 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Sevapuri
18:13 18:14 1m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Arajiline
18:20 18:22 2m m -- 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Aurai
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
18:43 18:45 2m m -- 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Sant Ravidas Nagar
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
19:23 19:24 1m m -- 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
19:38 19:40 2m m -- 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
19:58 19:59 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:38 21:40 2m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
22:00 22:25 25m m 9 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
22:43 22:45 2m m 3 141 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
23:15 23:17 2m m 1 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
23:31 23:33 2m m 1 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
23:48 23:50 2m m 1 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
00:27 00:32 5m m 3 234 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
00:56 00:58 2m m 1 265 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
01:14 01:16 2m m 1 280 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
01:34 01:36 2m m 1 302 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Mahuva
01:49 01:51 2m m 2 315 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
02:30 02:32 2m m 1 334 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
02:55 02:57 2m m 1 354 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
03:28 03:50 22m m 2 387 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhatarpur, Rajnagar
05:20 m 1 450 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy