Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bundelkhand Link Express / 21107

Bundelkhand Link Express ( 21107) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bundelkhand Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 21107) Travels from Khajuraho To Varanasi it start from Khajuraho at 23:40 and reaches Varanasi at Next day 10:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Varanasi. Bundelkhand Link Express Route Total distance is 450 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Chhatarpur, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Mahoba, Jaunpur, Banda, Chitrakoot, Varanasi, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Khajuraho to Varanasi Junction is 100 .
General Fare :100
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Chhatarpur, Rajnagar
23:50 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
00:50 01:12 22m m 1 63 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 96 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 116 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Mahuva
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 135 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
03:03 03:05 2m m 1 148 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 170 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
03:43 03:45 2m m 1 185 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
04:35 04:40 5m m 3 216 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
04:58 05:00 2m m 2 239 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
05:16 05:18 2m m 2 254 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
05:36 05:38 2m m 2 271 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
06:22 06:24 2m m 4 309 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
06:50 07:10 20m m 9 316 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:23 07:28 5m m 1 322 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 329 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
08:06 08:07 1m m 1 352 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 361 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 376 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 391 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 406 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
10:50 m 8 450 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy