Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Solapur - Gondia Maharashtra Express Slip / 21028

Solapur - Gondia Maharashtra Express Slip ( 21028) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Solapur-Gondia Maharashtra Exp SlipTrain ( Train No: 21028) Travels from Solapur To Gondia it start from Solapur at 18:20 and reaches Gondia at Next day 20:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gondia. Solapur-Gondia Maharashtra Exp Slip Route Total distance is 1131 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Bhandara, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Ahmednagar, Jalgaon, Solapur, Gondia, Osmanabad, Nagpur, Pune, Nashik Districts and South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Solapur to Gondia Junction is 190 .
General Fare :190
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 359

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
18:20 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Mohol
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
19:14 19:16 2m m 1 63 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
19:35 19:37 2m m 2 78 km 1
5).   

Kem / (KEM)


Maharashtra, Osmanabad, Paranda
19:54 19:56 2m m 1 97 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Karmala
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 113 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
21:50 01:10 200m m 4A,6 186 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
02:37 02:40 3m m 1 271 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 338 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
04:08 04:10 2m m 1 358 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
04:31 04:33 2m m 1 382 km 2
13).   

Yeola / (YL)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
05:03 05:05 2m m 1 396 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
06:10 06:15 5m m 1 2 km 4

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nandgaon
06:33 06:35 2m m 2 450 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
07:03 07:05 2m m 2 492 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
07:33 07:35 2m m 2 537 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
08:13 08:15 2m m 1 584 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
08:50 09:00 10m m 4 609 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
09:32 09:34 2m m 2 639 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 659 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
10:10 10:12 2m m 2 686 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
10:23 10:25 2m m 2 698 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
10:38 10:40 2m m 2 711 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
11:15 11:20 5m m 2 748 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
11:48 11:50 2m m 2 785 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
13:00 13:05 5m m 1 827 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
13:30 13:32 2m m -- 856 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
13:45 13:47 2m m 2 872 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
14:02 14:04 2m m 1 892 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
14:42 14:45 3m m -- 922 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
14:50 14:52 2m m -- 925 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
15:10 15:12 2m m -- 946 km 2
34).   

Sindi / (SNI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
15:17 15:19 2m m -- 954 km 2
35).   

Ajni / (AJNI)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
16:03 16:05 2m m 1 998 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:20 17:40 20m m 5 1001 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:50 17:52 2m m -- 1005 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
18:12 18:13 1m m -- 1015 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 1063 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 1081 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
19:17 19:18 1m m 1 1101 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
20:15 m 5 1131 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy