Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express / 19710

Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express ( 19710) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi Guru ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19710) Travels from Kamakhya To Jaipur it start from Kamakhya at 19:15 and reaches Jaipur at 3rd day 17:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jaipur. Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi Guru Express Route Total distance is 2180 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Rajasthan, Goa, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Muzaffarpur, Katihar, Agra, Jaipur, Goalpara, Khagaria, Gonda, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Gorakhpur, Faizabad, Kanshiram Nagar, Kishanganj, Siwan, Deoria, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Dausa, Bharatpur, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Mathura, Kokrajhar, Samastipur, Farrukhabad, Saran Districts and North Frontier Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2275
Sleeper - RS . 510
AC 3-tier - RS . 1405

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
18:45 m 2 0 km 1

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
20:40 20:42 2m m 2 1 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
21:55 22:00 5m m 1 175 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
22:28 22:30 2m m 1 203 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
23:30 23:35 5m m 1 284 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
01:02 01:04 2m m 1 344 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
03:50 04:00 10m m 3 452 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
05:04 05:06 2m m 2 540 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
05:51 05:53 2m m 1 597 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
07:25 07:50 25m m 1 636 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 693 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
09:31 09:33 2m m 1 760 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
10:04 10:06 2m m 1 800 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
10:50 11:00 10m m 6 816 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
12:05 12:10 5m m 1 867 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
12:55 13:00 5m m 3 919 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
13:55 14:00 5m m 3 973 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
15:30 15:45 15m m 1 1032 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
16:30 16:35 5m m 3 1093 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
17:30 17:35 5m m -- 1142 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 1163 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
19:30 19:45 15m m 3 1212 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
22:30 22:35 5m m -- 1336 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
23:33 23:35 2m m 2 1373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
23:56 23:58 2m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
02:25 02:35 10m m 4 1508 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
04:15 04:25 10m m 8 1580 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
04:42 04:47 5m m 1 1583 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
07:35 07:40 5m m 5 1720 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
09:40 09:50 10m m 5 1827 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
10:51 10:56 5m m 1 1891 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:55 12:05 10m m 7 1932 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
12:45 13:10 25m m 2 1967 km 3

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
13:34 13:36 2m m 3 1995 km 3

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
16:00 16:05 5m m 3 3 km 4

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
17:42 17:45 3m m 2 2176 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
18:10 m 4 3 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy