Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express / 19709

Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express ( 19709) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaipur-Kamakhya Kavi Guru ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19709) Travels from Jaipur To Kamakhya it start from Jaipur at 23:30 and reaches Kamakhya at 3rd day 23:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kamakhya. Jaipur-Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express Route Total distance is 2180 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Rajasthan, Goa, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Muzaffarpur, Katihar, Agra, Jaipur, Goalpara, Khagaria, Gonda, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Gorakhpur, Faizabad, Kanshiram Nagar, Kishanganj, Siwan, Deoria, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Dausa, Bharatpur, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Mathura, Kokrajhar, Samastipur, Farrukhabad, Saran Districts and North Frontier Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
23:30 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
23:37 23:40 3m m 1 5 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
01:03 01:05 2m m 3 90 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
02:07 02:09 2m m 1 187 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
02:40 03:05 25m m 2 214 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
04:10 04:20 10m m 7 249 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
05:13 05:15 2m m 1 291 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
06:20 06:30 10m m 5 354 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
08:25 08:30 5m m 5 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
11:35 11:40 5m m 2 599 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:00 12:25 25m m 9 601 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
13:55 14:10 15m m 3 673 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
16:29 16:34 5m m -- 801 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
17:05 17:15 10m m 2 808 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
18:10 18:14 4m m -- 846 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
20:40 20:55 15m m 5 970 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
21:35 21:40 5m m 2 1019 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
22:05 22:10 5m m -- 1039 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
23:05 23:10 5m m 1 1088 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
00:45 00:55 10m m 2 3 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
02:05 02:10 5m m 4 3 km 5

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
03:10 03:15 5m m 2 1263 km 3

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
04:05 04:10 5m m -- 1315 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
05:45 05:55 10m m 4 1366 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
06:26 06:28 2m m 2 1381 km 3

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
07:02 07:04 2m m 2 1421 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
08:06 08:08 2m m 1 1488 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
10:25 10:45 20m m 1 1545 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:33 11:35 2m m 2 1584 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:41 12:43 2m m 1 1642 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:00 14:10 10m m 1 1729 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
16:35 16:37 2m m 1 1838 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
18:25 18:30 5m m 2 3 km 3

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
19:30 19:32 2m m 2 1979 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
20:30 20:35 5m m 3 3 km 4

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 3 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
23:55 m 3 3 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy