Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amrapur Aravali Express / 19708

Amrapur Aravali Express ( 19708) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Aravalli ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19708) Travels from Jaipur To Bandra Terminus it start from Jaipur at 09:00 and reaches Bandra Terminus at Next day 06:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Aravalli Express Route Total distance is 1112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Anand, Jaipur, Gandhinagar, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Ajmer, Patan Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
08:40 m 5 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
09:06 09:08 2m m 2 36 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
09:25 09:27 2m m 4 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Dudu
09:36 09:38 2m m 2 65 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
10:08 10:10 2m m 2 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
11:00 11:10 10m m 1 1 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
11:51 11:53 2m m 1 187 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
12:41 12:43 2m m 2 253 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
13:22 13:27 5m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 302 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
14:02 14:04 2m m 1 311 km 1
12).   

Rani / (RANI)


Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
14:16 14:18 2m m 1 326 km 1
13).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 341 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
14:48 14:50 2m m 1 357 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
15:00 15:02 2m m 1 366 km 1
16).   

Nana / (NANA)


Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
15:13 15:15 2m m 2 379 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
15:30 15:32 2m m 2 396 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
15:46 15:48 2m m 2 414 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
16:40 16:50 10m m 1 1 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
18:20 18:25 5m m 1 492 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Vadgam
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 508 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Sidhpur
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 522 km 1
23).   

Unjha / (UJA)


Gujarat, Mahesana, Unjha
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 535 km 1

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
19:40 19:42 2m m 2 557 km 1

Gujarat, Gandhinagar, Kalol
20:41 20:43 2m m 3 599 km 1

, ,
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 620 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
22:00 22:30 30m m 1 626 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
23:20 23:22 2m m 1 672 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
23:40 23:42 2m m 4 690 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
00:23 00:28 5m m 1 725 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
01:16 01:18 2m m 4 795 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
01:27 01:29 2m m 2 804 km 2
33).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
02:17 02:22 5m m 3 854 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
02:43 02:45 2m m 2 884 km 2
35).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
03:31 03:39 8m m 2 949 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
04:23 04:25 2m m 2 998 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
05:38 05:43 5m m 8 1088 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
06:04 06:07 3m m 8 1100 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
06:35 m 5 1106 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy