Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amrapur Aravali Express / 19707

Amrapur Aravali Express ( 19707) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Aravalli ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19707) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Jaipur it start from Bandra Terminus at 21:00 and reaches Jaipur at Next day 18:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jaipur. Aravalli Express Route Total distance is 1112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Anand, Jaipur, Gandhinagar, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Ajmer, Patan Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
20:55 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
21:09 21:12 3m m 8 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
21:28 21:32 4m m 8 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
22:45 22:47 2m m 1 108 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
23:20 23:22 2m m 1 156 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
00:09 00:11 2m m 1 222 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
00:47 00:52 5m m 1 252 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
01:26 01:28 2m m 1 302 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
01:41 01:43 2m m 3 311 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
02:40 02:45 5m m 3 381 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
03:16 03:18 2m m 3 416 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
03:33 03:35 2m m 2 435 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
04:30 04:50 20m m 1 2 km 4

, ,
05:14 05:16 2m m 2 486 km 2

Gujarat, Gandhinagar, Kalol
05:35 05:37 2m m 2 507 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
06:42 06:44 2m m 1 549 km 2
17).   

Unjha / (UJA)


Gujarat, Mahesana, Unjha
07:04 07:06 2m m 1 571 km 2

Gujarat, Patan, Sidhpur
07:48 07:50 2m m 1 585 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Vadgam
08:02 08:04 2m m -- 598 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
08:38 08:43 5m m 1 614 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
09:30 09:40 10m m 1 2 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
10:03 10:05 2m m 1 692 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
10:19 10:21 2m m 1 711 km 2
24).   

Nana / (NANA)


Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 728 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
10:49 10:51 2m m 1 740 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
11:01 11:03 2m m 1 749 km 2
27).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 766 km 2
28).   

Rani / (RANI)


Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
11:32 11:34 2m m 2 780 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
11:46 11:48 2m m 1 796 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 804 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
12:35 12:40 5m m 1 832 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
12:58 13:00 2m m 1 853 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
14:16 14:18 2m m 1 920 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
16:25 16:35 10m m 1 972 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
17:01 17:03 2m m 1 997 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Dudu
17:34 17:36 2m m 1 1042 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
17:50 17:52 2m m 2 1052 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 1070 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
19:00 m 5 1107 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy