Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express / 19270

Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express ( 19270) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Muzaffarpur-Porbandar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19270) Travels from Muzaffarpur To Porbandar it start from Muzaffarpur at 15:00 and reaches Porbandar at 3rd day 17:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Porbandar. Muzaffarpur-Porbandar Express Route Total distance is 2467 KM and travels on Monday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Moradabad, Jaipur, Jamnagar, Gonda, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Gorakhpur, Sirohi, Rewari, Lucknow, Ahmadabad, Dausa, Surendranagar, Porbandar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Pashchim Champaran, Bareilly, Ajmer, Rajkot, Shahjahanpur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Muzaffarpur Junction to Porbandar is 292 .
General Fare :292
Sleeper - RS . 530
AC 2-tier - RS . 2390
AC 3-tier - RS . 1459

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
15:15 m 4 0 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
15:44 15:46 2m m 1 39 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
15:54 15:56 2m m -- 48 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
16:21 16:24 3m m 1 80 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
16:48 16:50 2m m 2 100 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bettiah
17:05 17:07 2m m 1 123 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Narkatiaganj
18:01 18:06 5m m 1 160 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bagaha-Ii
18:44 18:47 3m m 1 201 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
20:31 20:33 2m m 1 244 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
22:25 22:40 15m m 4 309 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
01:05 01:15 10m m 1 461 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
04:30 04:40 10m m 4 2 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
07:12 07:14 2m m 3 743 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
08:12 08:14 2m m 2 814 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
09:45 09:53 8m m 2 904 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:50 13:05 15m m 5 1066 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:20 13:22 2m m 1 1070 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
13:37 13:39 2m m 1 1080 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
13:55 13:57 2m m 1 1097 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
14:56 14:58 2m m 1 1148 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
15:54 15:57 3m m 2 1223 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
16:38 16:40 2m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
18:15 18:30 15m m 4 1374 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
21:27 21:40 13m m 3 1508 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
22:22 22:24 2m m -- 1561 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
23:57 23:59 2m m 2 1648 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
02:35 02:45 10m m 1 1814 km 3

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 1866 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:15 07:50 35m m 7 2000 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
08:59 09:01 2m m 1 2065 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
10:10 10:12 2m m 1 2130 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
11:05 11:07 2m m 1 2204 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
12:10 12:15 5m m 3 2246 km 3
34).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
13:31 13:33 2m m 2 2322 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
13:52 13:57 5m m 2 2331 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
15:51 15:52 1m m 1 2408 km 3

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
17:20 m 1 2459 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy