Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express / 19166

Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express ( 19166) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sabarmati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19166) Travels from Darbhanga To Ahmadabad it start from Darbhanga at 04:35 and reaches Ahmadabad at 3rd day 04:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ahmadabad. Sabarmati Express Route Total distance is 1944 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Unnao, Ashoknagar, Muzaffarpur, Anand, Rajgarh, Kanpur Dehat, Kheda, Lalitpur, Guna, Shajapur, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Mau, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Sagar, Barabanki, Jhansi, Ballia, Lucknow, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Ambedkar Nagar, Ujjain, Jhabua, Kanpur Nagar, Ratlam, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Saran, Azamgarh Districts and Western Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction is 264 .
General Fare :264
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
04:35 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
04:43 04:45 2m m 1 4 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
05:35 06:00 25m m -- 37 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
06:55 07:00 5m m 3 1 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
07:55 08:00 5m m 3 143 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
08:10 08:12 2m m 3 148 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
09:35 09:50 15m m 1 202 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
10:15 10:17 2m m -- 231 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
10:39 10:41 2m m 1 251 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
11:08 11:13 5m m 1 268 km 1
11).   

Rasra / (RSR)


Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Rasra
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 301 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
12:30 12:32 2m m -- 329 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
12:50 12:55 5m m 4 337 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
13:26 13:28 2m m 1 359 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
13:39 13:41 2m m 1 368 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
14:00 14:05 5m m 1 380 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
14:54 14:56 2m m 1 406 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
15:11 15:13 2m m 1 415 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
16:10 16:35 25m m 3 436 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
16:58 17:00 2m m -- 461 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
17:23 17:27 4m m -- 480 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 502 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
18:13 18:15 2m m 1 534 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
18:40 18:50 10m m -- 541 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
19:58 19:59 1m m -- 579 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
20:33 20:35 2m m -- 602 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
21:54 21:56 2m m -- 640 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
23:00 23:15 15m m 7 669 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
00:22 00:24 2m m 2 723 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
01:00 01:10 10m m 7 741 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
01:35 01:37 2m m 1 755 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
02:19 02:21 2m m 1 799 km 2
33).   

Kalpi / (KPI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Maheva
02:36 02:38 2m m 1 814 km 2
34).   

Orai / (ORAI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
03:00 03:05 5m m 2 847 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Konch
03:25 03:27 2m m 1 872 km 2
36).   

Moth / (MOTH)


Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Moth
03:50 03:52 2m m 2 906 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Chirgaon
04:10 04:12 2m m -- 929 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
05:30 05:45 15m m 1 961 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
06:10 06:12 2m m 1 986 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 1012 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 1051 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
07:15 07:17 2m m -- 1068 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
07:25 07:27 2m m -- 1080 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
09:10 09:25 15m m 4 1114 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
09:53 09:55 2m m 2 1143 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
10:13 10:15 2m m 1 1162 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Ashoknagar
10:39 10:41 2m m 1 1189 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
12:00 12:10 10m m 1 1233 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
12:31 12:36 5m m 2 1253 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
12:46 12:48 2m m 1 1259 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
13:12 13:14 2m m 1 1277 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Chanchoda
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 1300 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
14:07 14:09 2m m -- 1330 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 1360 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Sarangpur
15:09 15:11 2m m -- 1392 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 1419 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
17:05 17:07 2m m 2 1447 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
17:14 17:16 2m m 1 1456 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
18:25 18:35 10m m -- 1488 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
19:50 19:52 2m m -- 1543 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
20:03 20:05 2m m -- 1557 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
20:40 21:00 20m m 4 1585 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
22:03 22:05 2m m 2 1665 km 2
64).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
22:32 22:34 2m m 1 1698 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
23:56 00:01 5m m 1 1772 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
01:05 01:20 15m m 6 1845 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
02:01 02:03 2m m 3 1880 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
02:18 02:20 2m m 2 1899 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
02:36 02:37 1m m 3 1916 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
03:15 03:17 2m m 1 1941 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
03:45 m 2 1944 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy