Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity Express / 19152

Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity Express ( 19152) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gandhidham - Palanpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19152) Travels from Gandhidham Bg To Palanpur it start from Gandhidham Bg at 06:00 and reaches Palanpur at 12:25. Gandhidham - Palanpur Express Route Total distance is 301 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Kachchh, Banas Kantha, Patan Districts and Western Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 155

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
11:20 m -- 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
11:31 11:33 2m m 1 11 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 25 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 42 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
12:39 12:41 2m m -- 49 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
13:00 13:20 20m m 2 58 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
13:32 13:34 2m m 2 72 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
13:53 13:55 2m m 2 95 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
14:20 14:22 2m m 2 111 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
14:32 14:34 2m m -- 121 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
14:46 14:48 2m m -- 132 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
15:04 15:06 2m m -- 148 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
15:24 15:26 2m m 1 171 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
15:40 15:42 2m m -- 186 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
16:04 16:06 2m m -- 202 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
16:26 16:28 2m m -- 228 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
16:51 16:53 2m m -- 245 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Bhabhar
17:14 17:16 2m m -- 270 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deodar
17:30 17:32 2m m 1 287 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Kankrej
18:00 18:02 2m m -- 313 km 1
21).   

Disa / (DISA)


Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
18:16 18:18 2m m -- 331 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
19:20 m -- 359 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy