Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sayaji Nagari Express / 19116

Sayaji Nagari Express ( 19116) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sayaji Nagari ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19116) Travels from Bhuj To Bandra Terminus it start from Bhuj at 22:15 and reaches Bandra Terminus at Next day 14:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Sayaji Nagari Express Route Total distance is 840 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Navsari, Surat, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhuj to Dadar Western is 156 .
General Fare :156
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 303
AC 2-tier - RS . 1255
AC 3-tier - RS . 822

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
22:25 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 42 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
23:09 23:11 2m m 2 49 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
23:30 23:55 25m m 1 58 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
00:23 00:25 2m m 2 95 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
00:46 00:48 2m m 2 111 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
01:20 01:22 2m m 3 150 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Halvad
01:55 01:57 2m m 1 196 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
02:26 02:28 2m m 2 227 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
03:48 03:50 2m m 3 293 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
05:15 05:35 20m m 6 358 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
05:43 05:45 2m m 2 361 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:23 06:25 2m m 1 404 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:44 06:45 1m m 4 422 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
07:34 07:39 5m m 1 457 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
07:45 07:46 1m m 1 460 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 487 km 2
18).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
08:27 08:28 1m m 2 502 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
08:49 08:51 2m m 4 527 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
09:00 09:02 2m m 2 537 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
09:16 09:17 1m m 2 555 km 2
22).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
09:52 09:55 3m m 2 587 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
10:16 10:18 2m m 2 616 km 2

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
10:33 10:35 2m m 2 637 km 2
25).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
10:55 10:57 2m m 3 656 km 2
26).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
11:15 11:17 2m m 2 682 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
11:52 11:54 2m m 2 730 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
13:07 13:10 3m m 7 820 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
13:45 m 7 844 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy