Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sayaji Nagari Express / 19115

Sayaji Nagari Express ( 19115) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sayaji Nagari ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19115) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Bhuj it start from Bandra Terminus at 14:50 and reaches Bhuj at Next day 07:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhuj. Sayaji Nagari Express Route Total distance is 840 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Navsari, Surat, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dadar Western to Bhuj is 156 .
General Fare :156
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1255
Sleeper - RS . 303
AC 3-tier - RS . 822

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
15:00 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
15:27 15:31 4m m 6 23 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 113 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 162 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
17:42 17:44 2m m 2 188 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
17:57 17:59 2m m 1 206 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
18:14 18:16 2m m 1 227 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
18:47 18:50 3m m 1 257 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
19:30 19:31 1m m 1 288 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
19:45 19:47 2m m 1 307 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
20:00 20:02 2m m 3 316 km 1
12).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 342 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
20:38 20:39 1m m 1 357 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
21:04 21:05 1m m 2 384 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
21:28 21:33 5m m 6 387 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
22:04 22:06 2m m 3 421 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
22:21 22:23 2m m 1 440 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
23:15 23:17 2m m 1 482 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
23:40 23:59 19m m 1 486 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
00:54 00:56 2m m 3 551 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
01:55 01:57 2m m 3 616 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Halvad
02:29 02:31 2m m 1 648 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
03:05 03:07 2m m 2 694 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 733 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
04:21 04:23 2m m 1 749 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
05:10 05:35 25m m 1 786 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 795 km 2
28).   

Anjar / (AJE)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
05:53 05:55 2m m 1 802 km 2
29).   

Bhuj / (BHUJ)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
07:00 m 1 844 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy