Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udhampur - Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express / 19108

Udhampur - Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express ( 19108) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udhampur-Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19108) Travels from Udhampur To Ahmadabad it start from Udhampur at 20:50 and reaches Ahmadabad at 3rd day 07:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ahmadabad. Udhampur-Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express Route Total distance is 1545 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Gujarat, Rajasthan, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Bikaner, Bathinda, Jalandhar, Samba, Hanumangarh, Sirohi, Firozepur, Ganganagar, Ahmadabad, Faridkot, Jodhpur, Jammu, Udhampur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udhampur to Ahmedabad Junction is 227 .
General Fare :227
Sleeper - RS . 422
AC 2-tier - RS . 1830
AC 3-tier - RS . 1157

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
20:50 m 2 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
21:55 22:10 15m m 2 53 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Purmandal
22:22 22:24 2m m 2 61 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 85 km 1

, ,
00:05 00:10 5m m 1 152 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
02:05 02:20 15m m 3 264 km 2

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
05:35 06:00 25m m 3 382 km 2

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
06:24 06:26 2m m -- 414 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
08:00 08:10 10m m -- 470 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
09:45 10:00 15m m 2 562 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
10:21 10:23 2m m 1 588 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
10:50 11:00 10m m 1 612 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
11:16 11:18 2m m 1 630 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 675 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
14:15 15:15 60m m 1 790 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Kolayat
15:57 15:59 2m m -- 836 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Phalodi
17:30 17:50 20m m 1 949 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
21:00 21:15 15m m 4 1085 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
02:00 02:10 10m m 1 1355 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:00 m 2 1541 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy