Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ahmedabad - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express / 19107

Ahmedabad - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express ( 19107) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ahmedabad-Udhampur Janmabhoomi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19107) Travels from Ahmadabad To Udhampur it start from Ahmadabad at 08:05 and reaches Udhampur at Next day 17:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Udhampur. Ahmedabad-Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express Route Total distance is 1545 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Gujarat, Rajasthan, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Bikaner, Bathinda, Jalandhar, Samba, Hanumangarh, Sirohi, Firozepur, Ganganagar, Ahmadabad, Faridkot, Jodhpur, Jammu, Udhampur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ahmedabad Junction to Udhampur is 227 .
General Fare :227
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
10:25 m 9 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
14:00 14:10 10m m 2 186 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
18:25 18:35 10m m 2 455 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Phalodi
21:20 21:45 25m m 1 592 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Kolayat
23:01 23:03 2m m -- 704 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
00:05 00:25 20m m 3 750 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
01:46 01:48 2m m 1 866 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
02:22 02:24 2m m 1 910 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
02:50 03:00 10m m 2 928 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
03:23 03:25 2m m 1 953 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 979 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
06:00 06:13 13m m 4 1071 km 2

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
07:08 07:10 2m m -- 1127 km 2

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
08:00 08:25 25m m 3 1159 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
11:10 11:20 10m m 3 1276 km 2

, ,
13:00 13:05 5m m 2 1389 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
14:07 14:09 2m m 2 1455 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Purmandal
14:44 14:46 2m m 1 1479 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
15:20 15:30 10m m 2 1488 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
17:30 m 2 1541 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy