Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express / 19040

Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express ( 19040) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Avadh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19040) Travels from Muzaffarpur To Bandra Terminus it start from Muzaffarpur at 06:15 and reaches Bandra Terminus at 3rd day 04:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Avadh Express Route Total distance is 2154 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Kushi Nagar, Unnao, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Valsad, Agra, Basti, Karauli, Gonda, Jhalawar, Etawah, Kota, Gorakhpur, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Auraiya, Thane, Mandsaur, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Lucknow, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Jhabua, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Ratlam, Pashchim Champaran, Surat, Bahraich, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
06:00 m 3 0 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
06:21 06:23 2m m 1 26 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
06:34 06:36 2m m 1 39 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
06:44 06:46 2m m 1 48 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
07:22 07:25 3m m 1 80 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
07:44 07:46 2m m 1 100 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bettiah
08:16 08:18 2m m 1 123 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Narkatiaganj
08:56 09:01 5m m 1 160 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Ramnagar
09:14 09:16 2m m 1 175 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bagaha-Ii
09:43 09:46 3m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
10:48 10:50 2m m 1 223 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
10:59 11:01 2m m 1 230 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
11:15 11:17 2m m 1 244 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Ramkola
11:41 11:46 5m m 2 271 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pipraich
12:17 12:19 2m m 1 290 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
13:05 13:20 15m m 7 1 km 8

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pali
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 327 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
14:00 14:02 2m m 3 335 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
14:12 14:14 2m m 1 343 km 1
20).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
14:40 14:43 3m m 1 373 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
15:12 15:14 2m m 1 404 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
15:26 15:28 2m m 1 415 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
15:36 15:38 2m m 1 419 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
15:54 15:56 2m m 2 433 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
16:30 16:35 5m m 1 461 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 490 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 507 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 523 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
18:19 18:21 2m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:02 19:04 2m m 1 571 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 575 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:41 19:43 2m m 1 581 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
20:20 20:55 35m m 4 586 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
21:48 21:50 2m m -- 640 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
22:30 22:35 5m m 9 658 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
23:42 23:44 2m m 3 741 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
00:24 00:26 2m m -- 778 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
00:43 00:48 5m m 2 797 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
01:24 01:29 5m m 3 853 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
01:58 02:03 5m m 3 873 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
02:55 03:00 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
04:00 04:10 10m m 1 912 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
04:22 04:24 2m m -- 914 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
04:53 04:55 2m m 1 936 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
05:16 05:18 2m m -- 948 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
05:32 05:34 2m m 1 963 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
07:00 07:05 5m m 3 997 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
07:26 07:28 2m m 1 1030 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
07:37 07:39 2m m 1 1040 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
08:05 08:10 5m m 2 1074 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:00 09:05 5m m 2 1138 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
09:30 09:32 2m m 2 1174 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
09:43 09:45 2m m -- 1185 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:45 10:50 5m m 2 1246 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
11:03 11:05 2m m 2 1255 km 2
56).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 1307 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
12:00 12:02 2m m 1 1318 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
12:13 12:15 2m m 1 1329 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
12:30 12:32 2m m 1 1346 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 1369 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
13:00 13:05 5m m 1 1379 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
13:23 13:25 2m m 1 1393 km 2

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
13:43 13:45 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
14:18 14:20 2m m 1 1431 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
14:53 14:55 2m m 1 1454 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
15:45 15:47 2m m -- 1471 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 1485 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
16:35 16:45 10m m 4 1512 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
17:22 17:24 2m m 1 1557 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 1593 km 2
71).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 1626 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 1699 km 2
73).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
20:00 20:01 1m m 2 1723 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
20:47 20:57 10m m 1 1773 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
22:04 22:05 1m m 2 1853 km 2
76).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
23:25 23:30 5m m 2 1903 km 2
77).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
00:35 00:37 2m m 3 1971 km 3
78).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:57 00:59 2m m 2 1998 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
02:08 02:10 2m m 3 2068 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
03:38 03:40 2m m 8 2136 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:02 04:04 2m m 8 2149 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:35 m 2 2155 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy