Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express / 19038

Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express ( 19038) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Avadh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19038) Travels from Gorakhpur To Bandra Terminus it start from Gorakhpur at 13:20 and reaches Bandra Terminus at 3rd day 04:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Avadh Express Route Total distance is 1844 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Valsad, Agra, Basti, Karauli, Daman, Gonda, Jhalawar, Etawah, Kota, Gorakhpur, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Auraiya, Thane, Mandsaur, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Lucknow, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Jhabua, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Ratlam, Surat, Bahraich, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
13:20 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pali
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
14:00 14:02 2m m 3 25 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
14:12 14:14 2m m 1 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
14:40 14:43 3m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
15:01 15:03 2m m -- 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
15:12 15:14 2m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
15:26 15:28 2m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
15:36 15:38 2m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
15:54 15:56 2m m 2 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
16:30 16:35 5m m 1 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 180 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 213 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
18:19 18:21 2m m 2 241 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:02 19:04 2m m 1 261 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 265 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
19:41 19:43 2m m 1 271 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
20:20 20:55 35m m 4 276 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
21:48 21:50 2m m 3 331 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
22:30 22:35 5m m 9 348 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
23:42 23:44 2m m 3 431 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
00:24 00:26 2m m -- 468 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
00:43 00:48 5m m 2 488 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
01:24 01:29 5m m 3 543 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
01:58 02:03 5m m 3 563 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
02:55 03:00 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
04:00 04:10 10m m 1 602 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
04:22 04:24 2m m 1 604 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
04:53 04:55 2m m 1 626 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
05:16 05:18 2m m 1 638 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
05:32 05:34 2m m 1 653 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
06:58 07:02 4m m 3 687 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
07:26 07:28 2m m 1 720 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
07:37 07:39 2m m 1 730 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
08:05 08:10 5m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:00 09:05 5m m 2 828 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
09:30 09:32 2m m 2 864 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
09:43 09:45 2m m -- 875 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:40 10:50 10m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
11:03 11:05 2m m 2 945 km 2
42).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 998 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
12:00 12:02 2m m 1 1008 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
12:13 12:15 2m m 1 1020 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
12:30 12:32 2m m 1 1036 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 1059 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
13:00 13:05 5m m 1 1069 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
13:23 13:25 2m m 1 1083 km 2

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
13:43 13:45 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
14:18 14:20 2m m 1 1121 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
14:53 14:55 2m m 1 1144 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
15:45 15:47 2m m 2 1161 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 1175 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
16:35 16:45 10m m 4 1203 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
17:22 17:24 2m m 1 1247 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 1283 km 2
57).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 1316 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 1389 km 2
59).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
20:00 20:01 1m m 2 1413 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
20:47 20:57 10m m 1 1463 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
22:04 22:05 1m m 2 1543 km 2
62).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
23:25 23:30 5m m 2 1593 km 2
63).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
00:35 00:37 2m m 3 1662 km 3
64).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:57 00:59 2m m 2 1688 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
02:08 02:10 2m m 3 1758 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
03:38 03:40 2m m 7 1826 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:02 04:04 2m m -- 1839 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:35 m 2 1845 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy