Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express / 19037

Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express ( 19037) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Avadh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19037) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Gorakhpur it start from Bandra Terminus at 22:40 and reaches Gorakhpur at 3rd day 13:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Gorakhpur. Avadh Express Route Total distance is 1844 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Valsad, Agra, Basti, Karauli, Daman, Gonda, Jhalawar, Etawah, Kota, Gorakhpur, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Auraiya, Thane, Mandsaur, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Lucknow, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Jhabua, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Ratlam, Surat, Bahraich, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
22:40 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
22:56 22:58 2m m 8 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
23:16 23:18 2m m 8 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
00:19 00:21 2m m 2 86 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
01:31 01:33 2m m 1 156 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
01:58 02:00 2m m 2 183 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:03 03:08 5m m 1 252 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
03:53 03:55 2m m 1 302 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:02 05:12 10m m 3 381 km 2
10).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
05:57 05:59 2m m 1 432 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
06:52 06:55 3m m 2 455 km 2
12).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
07:52 07:54 2m m 3 528 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
08:17 08:19 2m m 1 561 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
08:48 08:50 2m m 2 597 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
09:45 09:55 10m m 6 642 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
10:18 10:20 2m m 2 670 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
10:50 10:55 5m m 1 683 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
11:08 11:10 2m m 2 700 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
11:28 11:30 2m m 2 723 km 2

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 746 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
12:04 12:06 2m m 2 761 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
12:18 12:20 2m m 2 775 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
12:30 12:32 2m m 2 786 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 808 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
13:03 13:05 2m m 2 825 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
13:13 13:15 2m m 2 836 km 2
27).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
13:25 13:27 2m m 2 847 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
14:05 14:07 2m m 1 899 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
14:30 14:40 10m m 1 909 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
15:22 15:24 2m m 2 969 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
15:35 15:37 2m m 1 980 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
16:05 16:10 5m m 1 1017 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
17:25 17:30 5m m 1 1080 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
17:58 18:00 2m m 2 1114 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
18:12 18:14 2m m 2 1125 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 1157 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
19:56 19:58 2m m 1 1192 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
20:12 20:14 2m m 1 1206 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
20:27 20:29 2m m 1 1218 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 1240 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
21:50 22:00 10m m 1 1242 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
23:25 23:30 5m m 5 1265 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
00:10 00:15 5m m 2 1282 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
00:35 00:40 5m m 2 1301 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
01:16 01:21 5m m 3 1357 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
01:38 01:40 2m m 3 1377 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
02:13 02:15 2m m 3 1413 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
04:35 04:45 10m m 6 1496 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
05:07 05:09 2m m 4 1514 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
06:25 06:45 20m m 4 1568 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
07:16 07:18 2m m 1 1573 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
07:30 07:32 2m m 1 1579 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 1584 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
08:10 08:12 2m m -- 1604 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 1631 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
08:51 08:53 2m m 2 1647 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
09:13 09:15 2m m 2 1664 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
09:55 10:00 5m m 2 1693 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 1721 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
10:39 10:41 2m m 2 1735 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
10:50 10:52 2m m 2 1739 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
10:59 11:00 1m m 2 1751 km 3
63).   

Gaur / (GAUR)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
11:18 11:20 2m m 2 1758 km 3
64).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
11:42 11:45 3m m 2 1781 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
12:10 12:12 2m m 2 1811 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
12:22 12:24 2m m 1 1819 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pali
12:34 12:36 2m m 2 1828 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
13:45 m 8 1845 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy