Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express / 19024

Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express ( 19024) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Firozpur Mumbai Janata ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19024) Travels from Firozpur Cant To Mumbai Central it start from Firozpur Cant at 04:30 and reaches Mumbai Central at Next day 20:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Central. Firozpur Mumbai Janata Express Route Total distance is 1770 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Valsad, Bathinda, Karauli, Daman, Palwal, Jhalawar, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Firozepur, Bharuch, Faridabad, Fatehabad, Thane, Mansa, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Jind, Faridkot, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Navsari, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Surat, Rohtak, Jhajjar, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Firozpur Cantt. Junction to Mumbai Central is 248 .
General Fare :248
Sleeper - RS . 457

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
05:00 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
05:25 05:27 2m m 1 32 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 45 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 61 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
06:16 06:18 2m m 1 75 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
06:47 07:12 25m m 2 88 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
07:37 07:39 2m m -- 121 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
07:46 07:48 2m m -- 129 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
07:58 08:00 2m m 2 140 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
08:14 08:16 2m m -- 156 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
08:29 08:31 2m m 1 172 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 186 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 198 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
09:21 09:23 2m m -- 224 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
09:37 09:39 2m m -- 239 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
10:00 10:05 5m m -- 257 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
10:25 10:27 2m m -- 283 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
10:57 11:02 5m m 1 315 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
11:16 11:18 2m m -- 333 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
11:23 11:25 2m m -- 337 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
11:39 11:41 2m m -- 355 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
11:52 11:54 2m m 2 367 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
11:59 12:01 2m m 2 371 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
12:21 12:23 2m m -- 374 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:36 12:38 2m m 2 382 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:05 13:30 25m m 7 386 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:45 13:47 2m m 1 393 km 1
28).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:53 13:55 2m m 3 397 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
14:02 14:04 2m m 1 404 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
14:16 14:18 2m m 3 414 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
14:27 14:29 2m m 4 422 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
15:18 15:20 2m m 2 443 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
15:50 15:52 2m m 2 486 km 1
34).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
16:03 16:05 2m m -- 496 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
16:55 17:00 5m m 3 527 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
17:25 17:30 5m m 3 560 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
18:00 18:05 5m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
18:23 18:25 2m m 1 622 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
18:30 18:40 10m m 1 635 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 645 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
19:35 19:40 5m m 2 680 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
19:56 19:57 1m m 1 697 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 713 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
21:11 21:13 2m m 2 743 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
21:38 21:40 2m m 2 780 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
21:50 21:52 2m m -- 791 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
23:15 23:20 5m m 2 851 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
00:23 00:25 2m m 1 924 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
00:38 00:40 2m m 1 935 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
01:08 01:10 2m m 1 952 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
01:35 01:40 5m m 1 985 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 999 km 2

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
02:23 02:25 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
02:28 03:00 32m m 1 1037 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 1060 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
04:30 04:35 5m m -- 1077 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
04:46 04:48 2m m 1 1090 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
05:30 05:40 10m m 4 1118 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
06:18 06:19 1m m 1 1163 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 1190 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
06:51 06:53 2m m 2 1199 km 2
62).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
07:20 07:22 2m m 1 1232 km 2

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
07:55 07:56 1m m -- 1265 km 2

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 1272 km 2

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
08:15 08:16 1m m 2 1284 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
09:15 09:20 5m m 1 1305 km 2
67).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
09:38 09:39 1m m 2 1328 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 1352 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
10:30 10:40 10m m 1 1379 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
11:03 11:04 1m m 2 1408 km 2
71).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
11:16 11:17 1m m -- 1424 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
11:28 11:29 1m m 2 1437 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
11:43 11:45 2m m 4 1449 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
11:56 11:57 1m m 2 1458 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
12:07 12:08 1m m 1 1469 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
12:25 12:26 1m m 2 1477 km 2
77).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
12:36 12:37 1m m 2 1485 km 2
78).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
13:30 13:35 5m m 2 1508 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
13:53 13:55 2m m 2 1530 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
14:03 14:08 5m m 2 1538 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
14:25 14:27 2m m 2 1554 km 2

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
14:36 14:38 2m m 2 1559 km 2
83).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
15:05 15:10 5m m 3 1577 km 2
84).   

Pardi / (PAD)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
15:24 15:26 2m m 3 1588 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
15:33 15:35 2m m 2 1594 km 2
86).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
15:46 15:48 2m m 2 1603 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
16:08 16:10 2m m 3 1615 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
16:20 16:22 2m m 2 1626 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
16:28 16:30 2m m 3 1632 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
16:51 16:53 2m m 2 1652 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
17:12 17:13 1m m 3 1664 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
17:21 17:23 2m m 3 1674 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
17:34 17:36 2m m 2 1685 km 2
94).   

Virar / (VR)


Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
18:09 18:11 2m m 4 1716 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
18:41 18:43 2m m 6A 1742 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
19:13 19:15 2m m 5 1766 km 2

, ,
19:40 m -- 1771 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy