Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express / 19023

Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express ( 19023) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Firozpur Janata ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19023) Travels from Mumbai Central To Firozpur Cant it start from Mumbai Central at 07:25 and reaches Firozpur Cant at Next day 22:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Firozpur Cant. Mumbai Firozpur Janata Express Route Total distance is 1770 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Valsad, Bathinda, Karauli, Daman, Palwal, Jhalawar, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Firozepur, Bharuch, Faridabad, Fatehabad, Thane, Mansa, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Jind, Faridkot, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Navsari, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Surat, Rohtak, Jhajjar, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mumbai Central to Firozpur Cantt. Junction is 248 .
General Fare :248
Sleeper - RS . 457

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
07:25 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
07:35 07:37 2m m 3 5 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
08:05 08:07 2m m 6 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
09:14 09:16 2m m 1 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
09:32 09:34 2m m 2 97 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
09:50 09:52 2m m 1 107 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
10:06 10:08 2m m 1 119 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
10:24 10:26 2m m 1 139 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
10:34 10:36 2m m 1 145 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
10:46 10:48 2m m 2 156 km 1
11).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
11:00 11:02 2m m 1 168 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
11:14 11:16 2m m 1 177 km 1
13).   

Pardi / (PAD)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
11:22 11:24 2m m 2 183 km 1
14).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
11:42 11:47 5m m 2 194 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
11:59 12:01 2m m 1 212 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
12:10 12:12 2m m 1 217 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
12:25 12:27 2m m 1 233 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
12:38 12:40 2m m 1 241 km 1
19).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
13:27 13:37 10m m 1 263 km 1
20).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
13:55 13:57 2m m 1 286 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
14:05 14:07 2m m 1 294 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
14:14 14:16 2m m 1 302 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
14:24 14:26 2m m 1 313 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
14:40 14:41 1m m 3 322 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
14:56 14:57 1m m 1 334 km 1
26).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
15:08 15:09 1m m -- 347 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
15:23 15:24 1m m 2 363 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:56 16:06 10m m 6 392 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
16:28 16:30 2m m -- 419 km 1
30).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
16:51 16:53 2m m 1 443 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
17:23 17:28 5m m 2 466 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
17:47 17:49 2m m -- 487 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
17:59 18:01 2m m -- 499 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
18:07 18:09 2m m -- 506 km 1
35).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
18:35 18:37 2m m 3 539 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
19:02 19:04 2m m 1 573 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
19:12 19:14 2m m -- 581 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
19:37 19:39 2m m 2 608 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
20:45 20:55 10m m 5 653 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
21:18 21:20 2m m -- 681 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
22:00 22:05 5m m 1 694 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
22:20 22:22 2m m 2 711 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
22:38 22:40 2m m 2 734 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
22:56 22:58 2m m 1 757 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
23:12 23:14 2m m 2 772 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
23:25 23:30 5m m 2 786 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
23:54 23:55 1m m 2 819 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
00:12 00:13 1m m 2 836 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
00:24 00:25 1m m 2 848 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
01:25 01:35 10m m 1 920 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
02:24 02:25 1m m -- 980 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
02:39 02:40 1m m 1 991 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
03:10 03:15 5m m 1 1028 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
03:39 03:40 1m m 2 1058 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
04:04 04:05 1m m 2 1074 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
05:35 05:45 10m m 1 1091 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
06:18 06:20 2m m 2 1126 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
06:33 06:35 2m m 2 1136 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
06:45 06:47 2m m 2 1149 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
07:05 07:10 5m m 1 1169 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
07:45 07:50 5m m 4 1211 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
09:30 09:35 5m m 3 1244 km 2
63).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
10:01 10:02 1m m -- 1275 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 1286 km 2

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
11:03 11:05 2m m -- 1328 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
11:23 11:25 2m m 3 1349 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
11:36 11:38 2m m 2 1357 km 2

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
11:51 11:52 1m m 2 1367 km 2
69).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
12:03 12:04 1m m 2 1374 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
12:13 12:15 2m m 3 1378 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:45 13:15 30m m 1 1385 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:30 13:32 2m m 2 1389 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
13:48 13:50 2m m -- 1397 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
14:00 14:02 2m m -- 1404 km 2

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
14:15 14:17 2m m -- 1416 km 2

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
14:33 14:35 2m m -- 1434 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
15:20 15:25 5m m 2 1456 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Julana
15:49 15:51 2m m -- 1488 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
16:20 16:25 5m m -- 1514 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
16:40 16:41 1m m -- 1532 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
16:55 16:56 1m m -- 1547 km 2

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
17:18 17:19 1m m 1 1573 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
17:45 17:50 5m m 1 1585 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
18:01 18:02 1m m 1 1599 km 2

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
18:15 18:16 1m m -- 1615 km 2
86).   

Mansa / (MSZ)


Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
18:30 18:31 1m m 1 1631 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 1642 km 2
88).   

Maur / (MAUR)


Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 1650 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
19:50 20:05 15m m 1 1683 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
20:16 20:18 2m m 1 1696 km 2

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
20:33 20:35 2m m 1 1710 km 2

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
20:55 20:57 2m m 1 1726 km 2

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 1739 km 2

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
22:15 m 1 1771 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy