Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

East Coast Express / 18645

East Coast Express ( 18645) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       East Coast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18645) Travels from Howrah To Hyderabad Decan it start from Howrah at 11:45 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 18:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. East Coast Express Route Total distance is 1589 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mayurbhanj, Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Nalgonda, Puri, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Medinipur East, Vizianagaram, East Godavari, Warangal, Srikakulam, Hyderabad, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Krishna, West Godavari, Khordha, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 232 .
General Fare :232
Sleeper - RS . 430
AC 2-tier - RS . 1865
AC 3-tier - RS . 1178

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
11:45 m 22 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
12:38 12:40 2m m 4 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
12:53 12:55 2m m 2 70 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
13:48 13:53 5m m 1 1 km 3

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
14:22 14:24 2m m -- 150 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
14:50 14:51 1m m 3 183 km 1

Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
15:09 15:11 2m m 2 203 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
15:23 15:25 2m m 4 213 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
15:45 15:50 5m m 2 231 km 1
10).   

Soro / (SORO)


Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
16:13 16:15 2m m 2 264 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Simulia
16:28 16:30 2m m 2 279 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
17:13 17:15 2m m -- 293 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhandaripokhari
17:39 17:40 1m m 3 325 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
17:47 17:48 1m m 2 332 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
17:55 17:57 2m m 3 337 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Badchana
18:25 18:26 1m m 2 373 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
19:05 19:10 5m m 3 409 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 421 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:50 19:55 5m m 6 436 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
20:10 20:30 20m m 8 456 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
20:51 20:52 1m m 2 482 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
21:05 21:06 1m m 3 499 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:30 21:32 2m m 2 527 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:39 21:40 1m m 3 534 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
21:49 21:51 2m m 3 544 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
22:20 22:22 2m m 2 581 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
22:41 22:46 5m m 3 1 km 4

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
23:07 23:09 2m m 2 627 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
23:25 23:27 2m m -- 645 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
00:26 00:28 2m m -- 677 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
00:48 00:50 2m m -- 703 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
01:26 01:28 2m m -- 750 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 789 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
02:28 02:33 5m m -- 820 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
03:03 03:05 2m m -- 855 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
03:22 03:24 2m m 1 873 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
03:45 04:05 20m m 2 881 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
04:37 04:39 2m m 1 898 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
04:59 05:00 1m m 2 914 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
05:19 05:20 1m m 1 938 km 2
41).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 978 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 994 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
06:29 06:30 1m m 2 1019 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
06:44 06:45 1m m 3 1031 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 1062 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 1081 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
08:24 08:25 1m m 2 1104 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
08:39 08:40 1m m 3 1124 km 2
49).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
09:09 09:10 1m m 3 1171 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
10:55 11:15 20m m 5 1231 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
12:28 12:30 2m m 2 1330 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
13:14 13:15 1m m 2 1378 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
14:08 14:10 2m m 2 1438 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
14:28 14:30 2m m 2 1448 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
15:24 15:25 1m m 1 1496 km 2
56).   

Aler / (ALER)


Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
15:37 15:38 1m m 2 1510 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
15:57 15:58 1m m 1 1533 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:10 17:15 5m m 5 1580 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:55 m 5 1589 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy