Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express / 18632

Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express ( 18632) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Garib Nawaz ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18632) Travels from Ajmer To Ranchi it start from Ajmer at 19:30 and reaches Ranchi at 3rd day 04:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ranchi. Garib Nawaz Express Route Total distance is 1675 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Jaipur, Rohtas, Ramgarh, Latehar, Ranchi, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Palamu, Bharatpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Varanasi, Ajmer, Allahabad, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ajmer Junction to Ranchi Junction is 239 .
General Fare :239
Sleeper - RS . 441
AC 3-tier - RS . 1212

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
19:25 m 4 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
21:30 21:40 10m m 1 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
21:47 21:50 3m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
23:45 23:50 5m m 1 266 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
00:35 00:40 5m m 1 330 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 407 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
03:15 03:25 10m m 1 492 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
04:30 04:35 5m m 5 515 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
04:52 04:54 2m m 2 531 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
07:25 07:35 10m m 5 746 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
10:10 10:15 5m m 6 940 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
11:43 11:48 5m m -- 1030 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
14:20 14:55 35m m 4 1105 km 2

, ,
16:30 16:40 10m m -- 1124 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
17:05 17:06 1m m -- 1158 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 1169 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
17:27 17:28 1m m -- 1178 km 2
18).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
17:44 17:45 1m m -- 1200 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
18:04 18:05 1m m 3 1226 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
18:21 18:23 2m m -- 1244 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
18:30 18:31 1m m -- 1249 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 1265 km 2

Bihar, Palamu, Hussainabad
19:06 19:07 1m m -- 1280 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Hussainabad
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 1288 km 2
25).   

Japla / (JPL)


Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
19:27 19:28 1m m -- 1295 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
19:37 19:38 1m m -- 1302 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
19:53 19:54 1m m -- 1314 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Pandu
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 1326 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
21:10 21:20 10m m -- 1342 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
21:49 21:54 5m m 2 1376 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
22:17 22:22 5m m -- 1403 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
22:49 22:51 2m m -- 1443 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
23:15 23:17 2m m 1 1476 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
23:39 23:41 2m m -- 1504 km 2

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
00:44 00:49 5m m -- 1540 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
01:25 01:45 20m m -- 1559 km 3

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
01:55 02:00 5m m 1 1564 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
02:50 02:55 5m m 2 3 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
04:15 m 5 1680 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy