Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express / 18631

Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express ( 18631) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranchi Garib Nawaz ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18631) Travels from Ranchi To Ajmer it start from Ranchi at 20:10 and reaches Ajmer at 3rd day 05:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ajmer. Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express Route Total distance is 1675 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Jaipur, Rohtas, Ramgarh, Latehar, Ranchi, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Palamu, Bharatpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Varanasi, Ajmer, Allahabad, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Northern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ranchi Junction to Ajmer Junction is 239 .
General Fare :239
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
20:10 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
21:15 21:20 5m m 1 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
22:20 22:25 5m m 1 113 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
22:50 23:00 10m m -- 118 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
23:18 23:23 5m m -- 136 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
23:48 23:50 2m m -- 173 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
00:14 00:19 5m m 2 201 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
00:43 00:48 5m m -- 233 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
01:16 01:21 5m m -- 274 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
01:42 01:47 5m m 1 301 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
03:30 03:40 10m m -- 334 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Pandu
03:52 03:54 2m m -- 351 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
04:10 04:12 2m m -- 362 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
04:23 04:25 2m m -- 374 km 2
15).   

Japla / (JPL)


Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
04:32 04:34 2m m -- 381 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Hussainabad
04:41 04:43 2m m -- 389 km 2

Bihar, Palamu, Hussainabad
04:51 04:53 2m m -- 397 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
05:09 05:11 2m m -- 411 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
05:35 05:37 2m m -- 427 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
05:45 05:47 2m m -- 433 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
06:01 06:03 2m m 2 451 km 2
22).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
06:22 06:24 2m m -- 476 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
06:40 06:42 2m m -- 499 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
06:49 06:51 2m m -- 508 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
07:01 07:03 2m m -- 519 km 2

, ,
07:55 08:05 10m m -- 553 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
08:55 09:45 50m m 4 571 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
11:18 11:20 2m m -- 647 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
12:45 12:50 5m m 3 737 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
15:15 15:25 10m m 4 931 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
17:48 17:50 2m m 3 1146 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
19:05 19:10 5m m 2 1162 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
20:20 20:30 10m m 2 1185 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
22:15 22:20 5m m 3 1270 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
23:15 23:20 5m m 2 1347 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
00:50 00:55 5m m 2 1411 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
02:11 02:14 3m m 1 1535 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
02:50 03:00 10m m 4 1543 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
05:20 m 1 1677 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy