Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express / 18625

Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express ( 18625) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna-Hatia Super ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18625) Travels from Patna To Hatia it start from Patna at 11:40 and reaches Hatia at 20:55. Patna-Hatia Super Express Route Total distance is 414 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Jehanabad, Patna, Ranchi, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Giridih, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Purnia Court to Hatia is 94 .
General Fare :94
AC Chair - RS . 388

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Purnia, Purnia
02:00 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Purnia, Banmankhi
02:35 02:37 2m m 2 31 km 1

Bihar, Purnia, Banmankhi
02:50 02:52 2m m -- 38 km 1

Bihar, Madhepura, Murliganj
03:06 03:08 2m m 2 50 km 1

Bihar, Madhepura, Madhepura
03:41 03:43 2m m 1 72 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Saharsa
04:05 04:30 25m m 2 94 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Simri Bakhtiarpur
04:44 04:46 2m m 2 111 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Salkhua
04:54 04:56 2m m 1 117 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Chautham
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 125 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Chautham
05:19 05:21 2m m 1 130 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
05:53 05:55 2m m 3 136 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
06:05 06:07 2m m 1 145 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Sahebpur Kamal
06:20 06:22 2m m 1 158 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
06:31 06:32 1m m 1 167 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
06:39 06:41 2m m 1 172 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
06:56 06:58 2m m 1 185 km 1

, ,
08:09 08:11 2m m 1 211 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
08:28 08:30 2m m 3 219 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
08:39 08:41 2m m -- 235 km 1
20).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
08:51 08:53 2m m 3 245 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
09:04 09:06 2m m -- 254 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
09:28 09:30 2m m 2 263 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
09:44 09:46 2m m 2 278 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
09:55 09:57 2m m 3 286 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
10:08 10:10 2m m 2 298 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
10:24 10:26 2m m 3 305 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
11:05 11:15 10m m 9 1 km 10

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
11:46 11:48 2m m 2 338 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
12:03 12:05 2m m 1 353 km 1
30).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
12:24 12:26 2m m 2 381 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
13:43 14:05 22m m 8 400 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
14:28 14:30 2m m -- 420 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
14:41 14:43 2m m 2 433 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
15:21 15:23 2m m 3 476 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
15:42 15:44 2m m -- 503 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
16:01 16:03 2m m -- 525 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
16:24 16:26 2m m 2 552 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
16:50 16:58 8m m 2 570 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
17:26 17:28 2m m 2 587 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
18:05 18:10 5m m 2 602 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
18:23 18:25 2m m 2 619 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 631 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 642 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
19:13 19:18 5m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
20:40 20:45 5m m 2 1 km 3
46).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
21:00 m 2 725 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy