Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hatia - Patna Express / 18624

Hatia - Patna Express ( 18624) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatia-Rajendranagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18624) Travels from Hatia To Rajendra Nagar it start from Hatia at 19:05 and reaches Rajendra Nagar at Next day 06:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Rajendra Nagar. Hatia-Rajendranagar Express Route Total distance is 417 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Ranchi, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Giridih, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Patna Junction is 94 .
General Fare :94
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 191
AC 2-tier - RS . 760
AC 3-tier - RS . 505

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
19:05 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
19:20 19:30 10m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 11 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 17 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
20:37 20:38 1m m -- 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
20:55 21:00 5m m 1 66 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
21:21 21:22 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
21:37 21:39 2m m 2 91 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
21:52 21:54 2m m 1 102 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
22:15 22:20 5m m 1 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
22:43 22:45 2m m 2 135 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
23:25 23:55 30m m 4 152 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
00:11 00:16 5m m 3 170 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
00:34 00:36 2m m -- 197 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:10 01:15 5m m 4 245 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:29 01:30 1m m -- 255 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
02:38 02:40 2m m 3 289 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
03:45 04:10 25m m 4 321 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
04:35 04:37 2m m -- 352 km 2
20).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
04:44 04:46 2m m -- 356 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
05:00 05:05 5m m 2 368 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:12 05:14 2m m -- 377 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:24 05:26 2m m 1 384 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:34 05:36 2m m -- 389 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
06:50 m 9 414 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy