Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Hatia Express / 18623

Patna - Hatia Express ( 18623) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Rajendra Nagar-Hatia ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18623) Travels from Rajendra Nagar To Hatia it start from Rajendra Nagar at 21:20 and reaches Hatia at Next day 08:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hatia. Patna Rajendra Nagar-Hatia Express Route Total distance is 417 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Ranchi, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Giridih, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Hatia is 94 .
General Fare :94
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 760
AC 3-tier - RS . 505

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
21:30 m 10 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
21:46 21:48 2m m 2 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
21:59 22:01 2m m 2 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
22:09 22:11 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
22:19 22:21 2m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
22:35 22:40 5m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
22:50 22:52 2m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
22:59 23:01 2m m -- 61 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
00:25 00:50 25m m 4 92 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
01:21 01:23 2m m 2 124 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:53 01:55 2m m -- 158 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
02:09 02:12 3m m 3 168 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
02:43 02:45 2m m -- 216 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
03:06 03:08 2m m 4 244 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
03:45 04:15 30m m 4 262 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
04:44 04:46 2m m 1 278 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
05:20 05:25 5m m 2 294 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 311 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
05:56 05:58 2m m 1 322 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 334 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
06:34 06:36 2m m 2 347 km 2
22).   

Silli / (SLF)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
06:50 06:51 1m m -- 353 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
07:44 07:45 1m m 2 401 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
07:54 07:55 1m m 2 408 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
08:10 08:20 10m m 3 412 km 2
26).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
08:45 m 2 419 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy