Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patliputra Express / 18622

Patliputra Express ( 18622) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patliputra ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18622) Travels from Hatia To Patna it start from Hatia at 22:05 and reaches Patna at Next day 12:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Patna. Patliputra Express Route Total distance is 539 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Banka, Bardhaman, Patna, Jamtara, Ranchi, Deoghar, Dhanbad, Jamui, Lakhisarai, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Patna Junction is 116 .
General Fare :116
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
22:00 m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
22:15 22:25 10m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
22:32 22:33 1m m -- 11 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
23:35 23:40 5m m 1 66 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
23:59 00:01 2m m 2 79 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
00:40 00:50 10m m 1 119 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
01:55 01:57 2m m -- 168 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
02:36 02:38 2m m 1 198 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
04:10 04:30 20m m 3 235 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
05:00 05:03 3m m 3 260 km 2

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
05:17 05:19 2m m 1 275 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
05:36 05:37 1m m -- 292 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
06:11 06:15 4m m 2 316 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 328 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
06:36 06:37 1m m -- 337 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
06:49 06:52 3m m 2 345 km 2

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
07:20 07:21 1m m -- 371 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
07:50 07:55 5m m -- 390 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 401 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
08:11 08:13 2m m -- 407 km 2
21).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
08:20 08:22 2m m 1 416 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
08:31 08:33 2m m -- 425 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
08:43 08:45 2m m -- 430 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
08:52 08:54 2m m -- 436 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:05 09:07 2m m 3 443 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:12 09:14 2m m 2 444 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:21 09:23 2m m -- 450 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
09:41 09:43 2m m 2 459 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
09:50 09:52 2m m -- 465 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
09:57 09:59 2m m 2 469 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
10:10 10:12 2m m 3 477 km 2
32).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
10:17 10:19 2m m -- 485 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
10:25 10:26 1m m -- 490 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
10:31 10:33 2m m -- 493 km 2
35).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
10:47 10:49 2m m 3 503 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
10:57 10:59 2m m -- 512 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
11:09 11:11 2m m 2 521 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
11:24 11:26 2m m 2 536 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
11:43 11:45 2m m 3 544 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
12:23 12:25 2m m 2 556 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
12:42 12:44 2m m 3 564 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:40 m 10 566 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy