Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kriya Yoga Express / 18616

Kriya Yoga Express ( 18616) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatia-Howrah ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18616) Travels from Hatia To Howrah it start from Hatia at 21:10 and reaches Howrah at Next day 06:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Howrah. Hatia-Howrah Express Route Total distance is 419 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, Ranchi, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Howrah Junction is 94 .
General Fare :94
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 760
Sleeper - RS . 191
AC 3-tier - RS . 505

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
21:10 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
21:25 21:40 15m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
21:49 21:50 1m m -- 11 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
22:00 22:01 1m m -- 17 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
23:05 23:25 20m m 3 66 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-I
23:44 23:45 1m m 1 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Bagmundi
00:02 00:03 1m m -- 90 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Ichagarh
00:14 00:15 1m m -- 97 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
01:01 01:03 2m m 2 134 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
01:22 01:23 1m m -- 148 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
01:53 02:03 10m m 4 169 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
02:45 02:46 1m m 3 205 km 2

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
03:11 03:12 1m m -- 236 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
03:34 03:36 2m m 3 265 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
04:18 04:23 5m m 8 302 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
05:54 05:55 1m m 4 410 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
06:40 m 19,23 417 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy