Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kriya Yoga Express / 18615

Kriya Yoga Express ( 18615) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Hatia ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18615) Travels from Howrah To Hatia it start from Howrah at 22:20 and reaches Hatia at Next day 07:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hatia. Howrah-Hatia Express Route Total distance is 419 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, Ranchi, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Hatia is 94 .
General Fare :94
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 191
AC 2-tier - RS . 760
AC 3-tier - RS . 505

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
22:10 m 22 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
23:01 23:06 5m m 4 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
23:59 00:04 5m m 2 115 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
00:39 00:41 2m m 2 154 km 2

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
01:01 01:03 2m m -- 183 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
01:28 01:30 2m m 2 214 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
02:13 02:18 5m m 3 250 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
02:52 02:53 1m m -- 271 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
03:26 03:28 2m m 1 285 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Ichagarh
03:59 04:00 1m m -- 322 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Bagmundi
04:09 04:10 1m m -- 329 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-I
04:21 04:22 1m m 1 340 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
05:05 05:25 20m m 2 2 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 407 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
06:39 06:40 1m m 2 414 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
07:00 07:10 10m m 2 418 km 2
17).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
07:30 m 1 425 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy