Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chopan - Ranchi Express / 18614

Chopan - Ranchi Express ( 18614) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chopan Ranchi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18614) Travels from Chopan To Ranchi it start from Chopan at 09:05 and reaches Ranchi at 20:20. Chopan Ranchi Express Route Total distance is 476 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh States and Ramgarh, Latehar, Ranchi, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Palamu Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
09:00 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
09:41 09:46 5m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
10:05 10:07 2m m -- 63 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
10:34 10:36 2m m 1 97 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Ramna
10:49 10:51 2m m 1 108 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 131 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
11:35 11:40 5m m 3 141 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
12:07 12:09 2m m 2 174 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
12:46 12:48 2m m 2 202 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
13:28 13:30 2m m -- 242 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
14:26 14:28 2m m 1 275 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Chanho
14:47 14:49 2m m 2 296 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
14:55 14:57 2m m -- 303 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
15:42 15:47 5m m 2 339 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
16:15 16:35 20m m 2 357 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
16:45 16:50 5m m 1 363 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
18:20 18:22 2m m -- 416 km 1
18).   

Silli / (SLF)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 422 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
19:29 19:30 1m m -- 475 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
20:25 m 2 479 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy