Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranchi - Chopan Express / 18613

Ranchi - Chopan Express ( 18613) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranchi Chopan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18613) Travels from Ranchi To Chopan it start from Ranchi at 08:00 and reaches Chopan at 17:45. Ranchi Chopan Express Route Total distance is 476 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh States and Ramgarh, Latehar, Ranchi, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Palamu Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
07:45 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 53 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
08:58 09:00 2m m -- 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
10:13 10:15 2m m 1 113 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
10:28 10:48 20m m -- 118 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
11:06 11:11 5m m -- 136 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
11:33 11:36 3m m -- 173 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Chanho
11:42 11:44 2m m -- 179 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
12:03 12:05 2m m 2 201 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
12:30 12:32 2m m -- 233 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
13:03 13:08 5m m -- 274 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
13:40 13:45 5m m 1 301 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
14:20 14:25 5m m 1 334 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
14:35 14:37 2m m 1 344 km 1
16).   

Ramna / (RMF)


Jharkhand, Garhwa, Ramna
14:54 14:56 2m m 1 367 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 378 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
15:37 15:39 2m m -- 413 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
16:05 16:11 6m m 1 434 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
17:45 m 3 476 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy