Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express / 18610

Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express ( 18610) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt - Ranchi (Weekly) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18610) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Ranchi it start from Lokmanyatilak at 15:50 and reaches Ranchi at 3rd day 07:25. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ranchi. Mumbai Ltt - Ranchi (Weekly) Express Route Total distance is 2005 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Satna, Rohtas, Ranchi, Mumbai, Koderma, Dhanbad, Jalgaon, Thane, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Giridih, Chandauli, Bokaro, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ranchi Junction is 269 .
General Fare :269
Sleeper - RS . 494
AC 2-tier - RS . 2180
AC 3-tier - RS . 1360

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
15:50 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
16:30 16:33 3m m 4 34 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
18:15 18:20 5m m 1 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
20:12 20:15 3m m 2 239 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
23:20 23:25 5m m 5 424 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
02:30 02:35 5m m 2 547 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
05:10 05:20 10m m 5 730 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 798 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 891 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
08:50 09:00 10m m 5 976 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
10:25 10:30 5m m 2 1066 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
11:50 12:00 10m m 2 1165 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
16:00 16:20 20m m 10 1342 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
17:41 17:43 2m m 1 1406 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:45 19:55 10m m 1 2 km 2

, ,
20:40 20:55 15m m -- 1485 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
21:31 21:32 1m m -- 1539 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
22:04 22:05 1m m 3 1587 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
22:21 22:23 2m m 4 1605 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
22:36 22:37 1m m 3 1621 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
23:35 23:40 5m m 3 1690 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:10 01:12 2m m 3 1766 km 3

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
01:53 01:55 2m m -- 1814 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
03:15 03:25 10m m 4 1859 km 3

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
04:14 04:16 2m m 2 1876 km 3

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
04:45 04:55 10m m 2 1892 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
05:53 05:55 2m m 2 1944 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
07:25 m 3 2008 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy