Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Baidyanathdham Express / 18450

Baidyanathdham Express ( 18450) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Baidyanathdham ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18450) Travels from Patna To Puri it start from Patna at 08:55 and reaches Puri at Next day 03:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Puri. Baidyanathdham Express Route Total distance is 926 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Patna, Puri, Jajapur, Deoghar, Jamui, Lakhisarai, Cuttack, Bhadrak, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, East Coast Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
08:40 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
09:18 09:20 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Barh
09:33 09:35 2m m 2 63 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
10:03 10:05 2m m 1 88 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:40 10:45 5m m 3 123 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
12:08 12:10 2m m 2 176 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
12:48 12:56 8m m 1 220 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
13:21 13:25 4m m -- 249 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 273 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
14:16 14:18 2m m 2 306 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
15:05 15:30 25m m 6 331 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
15:40 15:42 2m m -- 336 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:35 16:40 5m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
17:20 17:22 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
17:41 17:43 2m m -- 455 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
18:08 18:10 2m m -- 493 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 528 km 1
18).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
19:48 19:50 2m m 2 545 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
21:30 21:35 5m m 2 657 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
22:50 22:52 2m m 2 719 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
23:26 23:28 2m m 3 763 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
00:30 00:35 5m m 3 835 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
01:15 01:20 5m m 5 2 km 6

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
01:45 01:50 5m m 5 882 km 2

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
02:20 02:22 2m m -- 909 km 2
26).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
03:20 m 1 926 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy