Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Baidyanathdham Express / 18449

Baidyanathdham Express ( 18449) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Baidyanathdham ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18449) Travels from Puri To Patna it start from Puri at 13:45 and reaches Patna at Next day 10:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Patna. Baidyanathdham Express Route Total distance is 926 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Patna, Puri, Jajapur, Deoghar, Jamui, Lakhisarai, Cuttack, Bhadrak, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
14:25 m 3 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
14:43 14:45 2m m -- 16 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
15:15 15:20 5m m 1 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
15:48 15:53 5m m 1 62 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
16:28 16:33 5m m 1 90 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
17:31 17:33 2m m 1 162 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
18:28 18:30 2m m 3 206 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
19:15 19:20 5m m 3 268 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
20:38 20:43 5m m 1 381 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
21:45 21:47 2m m -- 397 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
22:08 22:10 2m m -- 433 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
22:35 22:37 2m m 1 470 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
23:03 23:05 2m m 1 500 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
00:20 00:25 5m m 1 553 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
01:18 01:20 2m m -- 589 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
01:52 02:00 8m m 2 594 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
02:46 02:48 2m m 3 620 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
03:12 03:13 1m m -- 652 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
03:35 03:40 5m m -- 676 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
04:20 04:30 10m m -- 705 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
06:23 06:25 2m m -- 749 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
07:14 07:16 2m m 4 803 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
07:45 07:47 2m m 3 837 km 2
24).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
08:04 08:06 2m m -- 862 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
08:22 08:24 2m m -- 881 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
10:00 m 2 926 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy