Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shivnath Express / 18239

Shivnath Express ( 18239) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gevra Road-Nagpur Shivnath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18239) Travels from Gevra Road To Nagpur it start from Gevra Road at 17:45 and reaches Nagpur at Next day 05:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nagpur. Gevra Road-Nagpur Shivnath Express Route Total distance is 517 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Bhandara, Janjgir-Champa, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Durg, Korba Districts and South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
17:55 m 1 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
18:10 18:15 5m m 2 7 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
18:22 18:23 1m m -- 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 22 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 28 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 33 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
19:04 19:06 2m m 3 45 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
19:15 19:17 2m m -- 55 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 63 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
19:31 19:33 2m m -- 70 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 76 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
19:49 19:51 2m m -- 83 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
20:15 20:30 15m m 2 97 km 1
15).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
20:50 20:52 2m m -- 113 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
21:15 21:17 2m m 2 144 km 1
17).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
21:35 21:37 2m m -- 170 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
22:20 22:30 10m m 1 208 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
22:51 22:53 2m m -- 231 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
23:00 23:01 1m m 2 236 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
23:35 23:40 5m m 1 245 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
00:02 00:04 2m m 2 275 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
00:28 00:30 2m m 2 307 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
01:16 01:18 2m m 2 357 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
01:45 01:50 5m m 3 380 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
02:09 02:11 2m m 2 409 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
02:29 02:31 2m m 1 430 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
02:51 02:53 2m m 2 448 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
03:30 03:35 5m m 2 495 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
05:10 m -- 506 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy