Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express / 18184

Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express ( 18184) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Danapur - Tatanagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18184) Travels from Danapur To Tatanagar it start from Danapur at 06:00 and reaches Tatanagar at 16:50. Danapur - Tatanagar Express Route Total distance is 506 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Banka, Saraikela Kharsawan, Bardhaman, Patna, Jamtara, Deoghar, Jamui, East Singhbum, Lakhisarai, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Danapur to Tatanagar Junction is 109 .
General Fare :109
AC Chair - RS . 466
2nd Sitting - RS . 124

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
05:45 m 5 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
06:05 06:10 5m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
06:18 06:20 2m m 4 12 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
06:42 06:44 2m m 2 31 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
06:53 06:55 2m m 1 40 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
07:11 07:13 2m m 1 54 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Barh
07:27 07:29 2m m 1 72 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
07:38 07:40 2m m -- 83 km 1
10).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
07:48 07:50 2m m -- 91 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 98 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
08:09 08:11 2m m 1 106 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
08:21 08:23 2m m -- 116 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
08:34 08:36 2m m -- 125 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
08:42 08:44 2m m 1 131 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
08:52 08:54 2m m 4 132 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:01 09:03 2m m 1 139 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:09 09:11 2m m 1 146 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
09:16 09:18 2m m 1 151 km 1
20).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
09:26 09:28 2m m 2 160 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
09:41 09:43 2m m 2 174 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
10:13 10:15 2m m 2 186 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
10:31 10:32 1m m -- 205 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
10:53 10:55 2m m 1 230 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
11:20 11:22 2m m 3 259 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
11:41 11:42 1m m -- 283 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
11:59 12:00 1m m 2 301 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
12:16 12:18 2m m 2 315 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
13:00 13:35 35m m 2 1 km 6

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
13:43 13:45 2m m -- 345 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
14:21 14:23 2m m 2 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
15:03 15:05 2m m 1 417 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
15:28 15:30 2m m -- 448 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 471 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
17:20 m 2 506 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy