Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express / 18183

Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express ( 18183) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar - Danapur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18183) Travels from Tatanagar To Danapur it start from Tatanagar at 08:35 and reaches Danapur at 19:22. Tatanagar - Danapur Express Route Total distance is 506 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Banka, Saraikela Kharsawan, Bardhaman, Patna, Jamtara, Deoghar, Jamui, East Singhbum, Lakhisarai, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tatanagar Junction to Danapur is 112 .
General Fare :112
AC Chair - RS . 466
2nd Sitting - RS . 124

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
08:15 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
09:20 09:22 2m m -- 34 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
09:36 09:38 2m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
10:03 10:05 2m m 3 88 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 128 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
11:33 11:35 2m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
11:55 12:15 20m m 3 165 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
12:38 12:40 2m m 3 190 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 204 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
13:13 13:14 1m m 1 222 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
13:37 13:39 2m m 2 246 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
14:04 14:06 2m m 2 275 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
14:27 14:28 1m m 1 301 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
15:02 15:05 3m m 1 319 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 331 km 1
17).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
15:26 15:28 2m m 1 345 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
15:37 15:39 2m m -- 354 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
15:45 15:47 2m m 2 359 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
15:53 15:55 2m m -- 366 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
16:05 16:07 2m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
16:12 16:14 2m m 2 374 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
16:21 16:23 2m m 2 380 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
16:33 16:35 2m m 2 389 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
16:45 16:47 2m m 2 399 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
16:57 16:59 2m m 3 407 km 1
27).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
17:04 17:06 2m m -- 414 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
17:14 17:16 2m m 2 422 km 1
29).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
17:25 17:27 2m m 3 433 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
17:42 17:44 2m m 2 451 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
17:55 17:57 2m m 2 466 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
18:07 18:09 2m m 3 474 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
18:10 18:12 2m m 2 486 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
18:41 18:43 2m m 3 493 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
19:00 19:05 5m m 4 496 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
20:00 m 3 -1 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy