Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla Express / 18030

Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla Express ( 18030) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kolkata Shalimar-Mumbai Ltt ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18030) Travels from Shalimar To Lokmanyatilak it start from Shalimar at 15:00 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 04:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Kolkata Shalimar-Mumbai Ltt Express Route Total distance is 1947 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Saraikela Kharsawan, Bhandara, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Mumbai, Medinipur East, Janjgir-Champa, Jalgaon, Thane, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 264 .
General Fare :264
Sleeper - RS . 488
AC 2-tier - RS . 2150
AC 3-tier - RS . 1344

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
15:00 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
15:11 15:13 2m m 1 4 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
15:38 15:40 2m m 1 29 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:09 16:11 2m m 6 55 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
16:39 16:41 2m m 2 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
17:35 17:40 5m m 3 112 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
18:23 18:25 2m m 2 152 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
18:46 18:48 2m m 2 181 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
19:09 19:11 2m m -- 211 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
19:21 19:23 2m m -- 221 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 228 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
20:00 20:05 5m m 3 247 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
20:34 20:35 1m m 2 274 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
20:50 20:51 1m m -- 289 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
21:10 21:15 5m m 1 310 km 1
16).   

Sonua / (SWR)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
21:33 21:34 1m m -- 330 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
21:47 21:48 1m m -- 343 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
22:18 22:19 1m m -- 371 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
22:46 22:47 1m m -- 404 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
23:00 23:15 15m m 2 411 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
23:47 23:48 1m m 1 440 km 1
22).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
00:16 00:17 1m m -- 475 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
00:55 01:00 5m m 1 512 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
01:08 01:10 2m m -- 523 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
01:19 01:21 2m m -- 533 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
01:58 02:03 5m m 2 583 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
02:25 02:27 2m m 2 617 km 2
28).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
02:39 02:41 2m m -- 633 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
03:05 03:10 5m m 2 663 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
03:19 03:21 2m m 1 674 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
03:33 03:35 2m m 2 689 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
04:30 04:45 15m m 2 716 km 2
33).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
05:05 05:07 2m m -- 732 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
05:30 05:32 2m m -- 762 km 2
35).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 788 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
06:35 06:45 10m m 1 826 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
07:03 07:05 2m m -- 846 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
07:10 07:12 2m m 2 850 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
07:18 07:20 2m m 2 855 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
07:30 07:32 2m m 3 859 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
07:45 07:55 10m m 1 2 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
08:16 08:21 5m m 2 894 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 925 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
09:25 09:27 2m m -- 961 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
09:39 09:41 2m m 2 976 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
10:05 10:15 10m m 3 998 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
10:36 10:38 2m m 2 1028 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
10:55 10:57 2m m 1 1048 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
11:13 11:15 2m m 2 1066 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
11:52 11:54 2m m 2 1114 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
12:13 12:15 2m m 1 2 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
13:15 13:40 25m m 4 2 km 5
53).   

Ajni / (AJNI)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
13:48 13:49 1m m 2 1131 km 2
54).   

Sindi / (SNI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 1175 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
14:53 14:54 1m m 1 1205 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
15:02 15:05 3m m 3 1207 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
15:26 15:27 1m m 2 1237 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 1257 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
16:01 16:02 1m m 1 1274 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
16:55 17:00 5m m 1 1303 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 1344 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 1382 km 2
63).   

Paras / (PS)


Maharashtra, Akola, Balapur
18:19 18:20 1m m 2 1401 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
18:33 18:35 2m m 1 1419 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 1431 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 1443 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 1471 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 1491 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
20:40 20:45 5m m 1 2 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
21:08 21:10 2m m 2 1545 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
21:44 21:45 1m m -- 1593 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
22:14 22:15 1m m 3 2 km 4

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nandgaon
22:44 22:45 1m m -- 1680 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
23:10 23:15 5m m 3 1705 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
23:34 23:35 1m m -- 1730 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
00:15 00:20 5m m 3 1778 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
00:29 00:30 1m m 2 1784 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
01:45 01:50 5m m 3 3 km 4

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
02:33 02:35 2m m -- 1843 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
03:45 03:50 5m m 6 1910 km 3
81).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
04:08 04:10 2m m 8 1928 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:50 m 3 1945 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy