Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly Express / 18009

Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly Express ( 18009) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Santragachi-Ajmer ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18009) Travels from Santragachi To Ajmer it start from Santragachi at 13:00 and reaches Ajmer at 3rd day 06:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ajmer. Santragachi-Ajmer Express Route Total distance is 2002 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Ashoknagar, Howrah, Medinipur West, Bundi, Ramgarh, Guna, Chittorgarh, Latehar, Kota, Singrauli, Ranchi, Sagar, Sonbhadra, East Singhbum, Palamu, Damoh, Baran, Ajmer, Bhilwara Districts and Western Railway, East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
13:00 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
14:30 14:35 5m m 4 107 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
16:20 16:30 10m m 3 243 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 345 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
20:10 20:35 25m m 3 404 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
21:32 21:34 2m m 2 486 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
22:07 22:09 2m m 2 519 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
22:39 22:44 5m m 1 559 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
23:04 23:09 5m m 1 587 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
00:03 00:08 5m m 1 620 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
02:25 02:45 20m m 2 761 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
05:00 05:10 10m m 2 824 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
11:30 11:40 10m m 2 1085 km 2
14).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 1194 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
14:15 14:20 5m m 2 1271 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
16:10 16:12 2m m 2 1371 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Ashoknagar
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 1416 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
18:15 18:25 10m m 1 1461 km 2
19).   

Baran / (BAZ)


Rajasthan, Baran, Baran (Full)
20:03 20:05 2m m 1 1579 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
22:05 22:15 10m m 4 1645 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 1683 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
01:45 02:10 25m m 2 1816 km 3

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
03:00 03:08 8m m 1 1871 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
05:30 m 5 2002 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy