Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haripriya Express / 17416

Haripriya Express ( 17416) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haripriya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17416) Travels from Kolhapur To Tirupati it start from Kolhapur at 11:35 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 08:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Haripriya Express Route Total distance is 903 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Koppal, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Kolhapur, Anantapur, Gadag, Bellary, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolhapur SCSMT to Tirupati Main is 164 .
General Fare :164
Sleeper - RS . 317
AC 2-tier - RS . 1325
AC 3-tier - RS . 862

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
11:30 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
11:59 12:00 1m m 2 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
13:10 13:20 10m m 3 47 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
13:53 13:55 2m m 1 79 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
14:13 14:15 2m m 1 97 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
14:43 14:45 2m m -- 126 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
15:45 15:50 5m m 1 184 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 210 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 235 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
17:38 17:40 2m m -- 269 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
18:20 18:22 2m m -- 306 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
19:10 19:20 10m m 4 326 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 384 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 441 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
22:03 22:05 2m m -- 469 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
22:48 22:50 2m m 3 501 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
00:03 00:05 2m m 3 534 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
00:50 00:55 5m m 3 584 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
01:28 01:30 2m m 1 612 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
02:08 02:10 2m m -- 660 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
02:38 02:40 2m m -- 688 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 713 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
03:25 03:27 2m m 1 729 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
03:43 03:45 2m m -- 744 km 2
25).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
04:18 04:20 2m m 1 768 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
04:48 04:50 2m m -- 808 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
05:03 05:05 2m m -- 819 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
05:16 05:18 2m m -- 828 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 840 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
05:38 05:40 2m m -- 853 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 894 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
08:00 m 3 904 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy