Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haripriya Express / 17415

Haripriya Express ( 17415) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haripriya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17415) Travels from Tirupati To Kolhapur it start from Tirupati at 21:00 and reaches Kolhapur at Next day 16:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kolhapur. Haripriya Express Route Total distance is 903 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Koppal, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Kolhapur, Anantapur, Gadag, Bellary, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Kolhapur SCSMT is 164 .
General Fare :164
Sleeper - RS . 317
AC 2-tier - RS . 1325
AC 3-tier - RS . 862

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
21:00 m 5 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
21:20 21:22 2m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
21:58 22:00 2m m -- 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
22:14 22:15 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
22:24 22:25 1m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
22:30 22:35 5m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
22:49 22:50 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
23:18 23:20 2m m 3 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
23:44 23:45 1m m -- 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
00:03 00:05 2m m 2 174 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
00:19 00:20 1m m -- 190 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
00:49 00:50 1m m -- 215 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
01:18 01:20 2m m -- 243 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
02:08 02:10 2m m 2 291 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
02:58 03:00 2m m 3 2 km 5

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
04:20 04:25 5m m 1 369 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
04:54 04:55 1m m 1 402 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
05:30 05:35 5m m 1 434 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
06:14 06:15 1m m 1 462 km 2

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 519 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
08:25 08:35 10m m 4 577 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 598 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 634 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 668 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 693 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
11:25 11:30 5m m 1 719 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
12:38 12:40 2m m 1 777 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 806 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 824 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
14:55 15:15 20m m 3 857 km 2

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
15:39 15:40 1m m 2 883 km 2

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
16:35 m 2 904 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy